Is MUSTARD + EGG POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD + EGG Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [FOR COLOR], CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), EGGS, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, TURMERIC, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, ONION), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELERY, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC*, GREEN PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED PEPPERS, RELISH (FRESH CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUGAR, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR. *DRIED
Check MUSTARD + EGG POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD + EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD + EGG POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD + EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


