Is MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, mustard seed, honey, distilled vinegar, salt, citric acid and turmeric
Check MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


