Is Mustard Mayo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, rapeseed oil, spirit vinegar, mustard flour (7%) (water, brown mustard flour, salt, sugar, wheat flour, yellow mustard flour, turmeric powder), sugar, pasteurised free range egg yolk, maize starch, citrus fibre, salt, preservative (potassium sorbate), stabiliser (xanthan gum)
Check Mustard Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


