Is MW POLAR, STIR FRY VEGETABLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEAN SPROUT, SLICED BAMBOO SHOOTS, CUT BABY CORN, GARLIC WATER CHESTNUTS, SLICED CHILL, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VC SODIUM D.

Check MW POLAR, STIR FRY VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MW POLAR, STIR FRY VEGETABLES is available at 2 retailers

IGAWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry