Is MY CHI DELIGHTS, ALMOND & SESAME TREATS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SESAME SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VANILLA (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, DEXTROSE).

Check MY CHI DELIGHTS, ALMOND & SESAME TREATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go