Is My Cooking Box Bellycious Chicken In A Green Dream Chicken Pesto Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pasta: Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Quinoa Flour, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Pesto Alla Genovese: Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Basil, Salt, Parmigiano Reggiano Dop* (milk, Salt, Animal Rennet), Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid Contains Milk.
Check My Cooking Box Bellycious Chicken In A Green Dream Chicken Pesto Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Cooking Box Bellycious Chicken In A Green Dream Chicken Pesto Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep


