Is Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Pure Maple Sugar, Strawberry Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


