Is Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Vimto Flavour 10 Servings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (88%) (contains Canola Oil, Anti-Foaming Agent (Silicon Dioxide)), Vimto® Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Natural Flavouring, Raspberry Juice Powder (1.5%), Blackcurrant Juice Powder (1.5%), White Grape Juice Powder (1.5%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Spirulina Extract
Check Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Vimto Flavour 10 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Vimto Flavour 10 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
:Ratio Protein Strawberry Flavour Dairy Snacks
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


