Is Myprotein Pro Bar Elite, Caramel Hazelnut(sample ) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date, Fructo-uligosaccharides, Water, Roasted Nibbed Hazelnuts (Nuts), Ll%, Rapeseed Cil, Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener Sucralosel Antioxidant Ne Laxative Effect Allergens: , May Also Contain Barley, Oats, Eggs, Peanuts Ar Hughout The Day Or In Between Meals (Such Like Between Breakfast And Lunch Or A Mid-afternoon Nutritious Feed) To Increase Your Daily Protein Intake &Quot,yunflghtthis Product Is Intended To Be Used Alongside An Active Lifestyle And A Balanced Diet Not Suitable For Vegetarians, Servierangstoff (E202)), Soja Protein Isolat, Fructo-dliaosacc Warnuno: Exzessiver Vor:zohr

Check Myprotein Pro Bar Elite, Caramel Hazelnut(sample ) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep