Is N/a Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, CANOLA OIL, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILIUM ROQUEFORTI, NATAMYCIN) CELLULOSE, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check N/a Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping


