Is N/a Chopped Cilantro Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CILANTRO.
Check N/a Chopped Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Chopped Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


