Is N/a Sabor a Tamarind Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CHILI POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check N/a Sabor a Tamarind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Sabor a Tamarind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JARRITOS, SODA, TAMARIND TAMARNDO, TAMARIND TAMARNDO
ROBUST FLAVOR ORGANIC TAMARIND PUREE, ROBUST
Texas Pete Sabor by Mexican Style Hot Sauce
P.f. Chang's Home Menu Chicken Pad Thai Rice Noodle Bowl With Chicken Breast, Bell Peppers, Carrots, and Scallions With a Tamarind Pad Thai Sauce, Chicken Pad Thai
Pudding sabor caramelo
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


