Is N/a Wild Caught Cooked Salad Shrimp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (PANDALUS JORDANI), SALT.

Check N/a Wild Caught Cooked Salad Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking