Is N / Valley Sweet and Salty Nut Dark Chocolate Bar 5X30G Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Chicory Root Extractl Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats: Palm, Shea, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Mass, Almond Pieces, Fructose, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oill Lactose (Milk), Peanut Butter, Humectant: Glycerol, Sait/ Emulsifiers: Sunflower And Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Naturo! Fltj3 Wheat Germ, Cocoa Butter, Antioxidant: Extract, Honey
Check N / Valley Sweet and Salty Nut Dark Chocolate Bar 5X30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N / Valley Sweet and Salty Nut Dark Chocolate Bar 5X30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


