Is Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant), Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (500, 503), Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cornstarch, Flavours
Check Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Nabisco Minis Premium Original Saltine Crackers, 11 Oz.
Nabisco Premium Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, 16 Oz.
S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Granule


