Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 53%, Raisins 15%, Cashews 12%, Peanuts 12%, Cocoa Butter 3.5%, Cocoa Mass 1%, Tigernuts 1%, Sea Salt 1%, Rice Flour 0.5%, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars | Spoonful