Is Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates 53%, Raisins 15%, Cashews 12%, Peanuts 12%, Cocoa Butter 3.5%, Cocoa Mass 1%, Tigernuts 1%, Sea Salt 1%, Rice Flour 0.5%, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin
Check Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
Where to buy
Nakd Toffee Chocolish Fruit, Nut & Cocoa Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


