Is Naked Berry Blast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice from concentrate (water, apple juice concentrate), banana puree+, strawberry puree, blackberry puree, raspberry puree, natural flavors. +Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Naked Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Berry Blast is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking