Is Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (60%), Apple Puree, Mango Puree from Concentrate (7%), Orange Juice from Concentrate, Banana Puree, Guava Puree (3.5%), Passionfruit (3%), Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Smoothie Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 64 fl oz
Naked Pure Fruit Strawberry Banana Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


