Is Naked Infusions Ripe Tomato Mild Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Naked Infusions Ripe Tomato Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Infusions Ripe Tomato Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Infusions Ripe Tomato Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


