Is Naked Juice Half Naked Watermelon Passionfruit Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Watermelon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Coconut Water From Concentrate (Water, Coconut Water Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cucumber Juice, Passion Fruit Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Chokeberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Chokeberry Juice Concentrate), Elderberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Elderberry Juice Concentrate), Contains Coconut
Check Naked Juice Half Naked Watermelon Passionfruit Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Half Naked Watermelon Passionfruit Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Minute Maid Apple Juice - 15.2 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Juice Half Naked Watermelon Passionfruit Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


