Is Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Cinchona Extract, Natural Quinine. Contains Quinine.
Check Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Domino Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
LIGHT BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN
Nature's Own Life Sugar-Free 100% Whole Grain Bread Loaf, Sugar Free, Whole Grain Bread, 16 oz, 1 Count
C&H Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


