Is Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Cinchona Extract, Natural Quinine. Contains Quinine.
Check Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Indian Tonic Sugar Free Mixer Premium Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Domino Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
LIGHT BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN
Nature's Own Life Sugar-Free 100% Whole Grain Bread Loaf, Sugar Free, Whole Grain Bread, 16 oz, 1 Count
C&H Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


