This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Naked Might Mango Smoothie No Sugar Added Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango puree, apple juice from concentrate (water, apple juice), organic juice, banana puree, lemon juice, natural flavour, colour.

Check Naked Might Mango Smoothie No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Might Mango Smoothie No Sugar Added is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Naked Might Mango Smoothie No Sugar Added | Spoonful