Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naked Pina Colada Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), BANANA PUREE, COCONUTMILK, ORANGE JUICE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Naked Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Naked Pina Colada | Spoonful