Is Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fermented Coconut Sap, Unrefined Sea Salt.
Check Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Kikkoman Soy Sauce All Purpose Gluten Free - 10 Fl. Oz.
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


