Is NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, PEAR AND GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Where to buy
NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


