Is Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Faba Bean Protein, Tapioca Flour, Coconut Oil, Agar, Citric Acid.
Check Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


