Is Nancy's Yogurt, Lowfat, Organic, Probiotic, Plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Whole Milk, Organic Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, Live Probiotic Cultures: Bifidobacterium Lactis Bb-12, L. Acidophilus La-5, L, Rhamnosus Lb3, L, Casel (2 Isolated Strains), L, Rhamnosus (2 Isolated Strains), L. Acidophilus (2 Isolated Strains), Bifidobacterium Iactis (2 Isolated Strains).

Check Nancy's Yogurt, Lowfat, Organic, Probiotic, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie