Is Napa Valley Naturals Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Case Of 35 - 1 Lb. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Has A Delicious, Medium Bodied Flavor That Goes Well With Any Food

Check Napa Valley Naturals Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Case Of 35 - 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Naturals Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Case Of 35 - 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad