Is NAPA VALLEY NATURALS, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE MUST.
Check NAPA VALLEY NATURALS, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAPA VALLEY NATURALS, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


