Is Napoleon Anchovy Fish in Olive Oil - 3.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Achovies (Wild Caught), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Napoleon Anchovy Fish in Olive Oil - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Anchovy Fish in Olive Oil - 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSandwichTopping