Is Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
SUNFLOWER CRISP CHOPPED KIT SALAD, SUNFLOWER CRISP
HORMEL BLACK LABEL Real Chopped Bacon Topping, 30 Calories per Serving, Shelf Stable, 3.5 oz Plastic Pouch
Where to buy
Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


