Is Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g | Spoonful