Is NASHVILLE HOT TURKEY BITES, NASHVILLE HOT Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TURKEY, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, GROUND RED PEPPER, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CHILI POWDER.
Check NASHVILLE HOT TURKEY BITES, NASHVILLE HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NASHVILLE HOT TURKEY BITES, NASHVILLE HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Poultry · Piece


