Is NASOYA, NAYONAISE SANDWICH SPREAD, LIGHT, LIGHT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYMILK, VINEGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DRIED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER AND VITAMIN B12.
Check NASOYA, NAYONAISE SANDWICH SPREAD, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NASOYA, NAYONAISE SANDWICH SPREAD, LIGHT, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


