No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is NASSAU CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE MINI GRAHAM CRACKERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), GRAHAM CRACKER (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT/GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE).

Check NASSAU CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE MINI GRAHAM CRACKERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Soy Free? NASSAU CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE MINI GRAHAM CRACKERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful