Is NAT VLY CRNCHY GRAN BARS DARK CHOC PNT BTR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), ROASTED PEANUTS, RICE FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check NAT VLY CRNCHY GRAN BARS DARK CHOC PNT BTR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAT VLY CRNCHY GRAN BARS DARK CHOC PNT BTR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


