Is Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lemon juice, strawberry puree & pure cane sugar

Check Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade | Spoonful