Is Natrol 5-HTP, 50 mg, Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate

Check Natrol 5-HTP, 50 mg, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol 5-HTP, 50 mg, Capsules is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go