Is Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc, Almond base (filtered water, almonds), Coconut cream, Acacia gum, Natural flavors, Potassium citrate, Sea salt, Gellan gum, Vitamins and minerals (calcium carbonate, zinc gluconate, vitamin A acetate, cyanocobalamin, riboflavin, vitamin D2).

Check Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie