Is Natura Plantain Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Sunflower Oil, and Salt.

Check Natura Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Natura Plantain Chips | Spoonful