Is NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (*CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), **ORGANIC PALM OIL, ALMOND BUTTER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


