Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Baked Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Wheat Free? Natural Baked Cashews | Spoonful