Is NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.

Check NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go