Is Natural California raisins, Mini-Packs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Raisins, Raisins Are Mechanically Steimmed And May Contain An Occasional Grape Or Wood Piece

Check Natural California raisins, Mini-Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural California raisins, Mini-Packs is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast