Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Cheese Armstrong Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (pasteurized milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, annatto), Bacon (pork, water, salt, sugar, smoke flavour, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke), Cellulose, Natamycin.

Check Natural Cheese Armstrong Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Natural Cheese Armstrong Bacon | Spoonful