Is NATURAL CHEESE, ORIGINALE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CHEESE MADE FROM PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check NATURAL CHEESE, ORIGINALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing