Is NATURAL CHICKEN STRIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CORN STARCH, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER.

Check NATURAL CHICKEN STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchGrillingMeal PrepSnacking