Is NATURAL CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY.
Check NATURAL CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingGarnishingSnacking


